66 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:26 PM Tuesday 21st May
Tom Agnew (Drift Golf Club) |
Michael Allen (Banstead Downs) |
Matthew Andes (Chigwell Golf Club) |
William Ballard (Hindhead) |
Andrew Barr (Beaconsfield Golf Club) |
Oliver Blackburn (Purley Downs Golf Club) |
Phil Brittain (Banstead Downs) |
Ross Buchanan (Purley Downs Golf Club) |
Adrian Campfield (Hindhead) |
Derek Carroll (Cuddington) |
Matthew Chasey (Reigate Heath) |
Jonathan Chew (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Stuart Craigie (Reigate Hill Golf Club) |
Sam Dobres (West Hill) |
Dan Doe (2.0) |
David Doogan (Addington Palace) |
Kenny Du (Richmond Park Golf Course (Surrey)) |
Zac Elkin (6.8) |
Simon Errington (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Henry Fray (Tandridge) |
Graham Fuller (West Hove) |
Alex Greenaway (Blackmoor Golf Club) |
Simon Harland (Blackmoor Golf Club) |
Alasdair Hills (Addington Palace) |
Nathan Holt (Peterborough Milton Golf Club) |
Tom Jarrett-Kerr (1.6) |
Paul Jarvest (Brokenhurst Manor) |
Jacob Jensen (Hindhead) |
Jakub Kotan (Pyecombe Golf Club) |
Ben Lovejoy (Woodbridge) |
Richard Main (Littlehampton Golf Club) |
Chris Marriott (0.8) |
David McCarthy (Worthing Golf Club) |
P D MITCHELL (Tylney Park Golf Club) |
Thomas Mortimer (Reigate Heath) |
Danial Naqvi (Littlestone) |
mark northam (Worthing Golf Club) |
Jack Osborne (-0.7) |
Elliott Payne (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Anthony Phebey (Worthing Golf Club) |
Jon Phillmore (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club) |
William Pollitt (Chobham Golf Club) |
Graham Powell (Banstead Downs) |
Tom Price (Druids Heath) |
Richard Robinson (The Wisley) |
Nick Roddis (Brokenhurst Manor) |
Andrew Rogers (0.9) |
DAVID SCOTT (Upavon) |
Alexander Scovell (Worthing Golf Club) |
Sebastian Scovell (Worthing Golf Club) |
Paul Shepherd (Worthing Golf Club) |
Michael Shortis (Croham Hurst Golf Club) |
Patrick Skakel (Camberley Heath) |
Cameron Slaughter (Camberley Heath) |
Lee Stafford (Worthing Golf Club) |
Mark Stanley (Pyrford) |
Jack Sutherland (Bramley Golf Club) |
Adam Tamplin (Chartham Park Golf Club) |
Nick Taylor (Chigwell Golf Club) |
John Thompson (Cherwell Edge) |
Nathan Tull (Farnham Golf Club) |
Hamish Tulloch (Clandon Regis Golf Club) |
George Uzzell (Hindhead) |
Bruce Varga (Littlehampton Golf Club) |
Matthew Wabe (Thetford) |
Neil Whyte (Banstead Downs) |